Hendrica Uljee, 19232021 (aged 97 years)

Name
Hendrica /Uljee/
Nickname
Riek
Birth
Death
Text:

Rouwkaart

Burial
October 13, 2021 (4 days after death)
Address: Begraafplaats bij het Groene Kerkje.
Note: In besloten kring.
Family with Cornelis Hogewoning
partner
19242003
Birth: November 7, 1924 25 24 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Death: April 15, 2003Oegstgeest, ZH, NL
herself
19232021
Birth: October 18, 1923Leiden, ZH, NL
Death: October 9, 2021Oegstgeest, ZH, NL
daughter
Private
Death
Text:

Rouwkaart

Burial

In besloten kring.

Death