Gerrit van Heiningen , 1720

Name
Gerrit /van Heiningen/
Given names
Gerrit
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Heiningen
Also known as
Gerrit /Jacobsz/
Birth
estimated 1720
Marriage
Family with Ariaantje de Bruin
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
1750
Baptism: October 4, 1750 30 30 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
15 months
son
1751
Birth: December 1751 31 31 Valkenburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
14 months
son
1753
Birth: January 1753 33 33 Valkenburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL