Lodewijk van Veen , 1660

Name
Lodewijk /van Veen/
Given names
Lodewijk
Surname prefix
van
Surname
Veen
Also known as
Lodewijk /Jacobsz/
Birth
estimated 1660 30 30
Marriage
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
Family with Aaltje van Heemstede
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1701
Baptism: May 29, 1701 41 41 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
3 years
daughter
1703
Baptism: November 4, 1703 43 43 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
21 months
son
1705
Baptism: August 9, 1705 45 45 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL