Cornelis Lelieveld , 1670

Name
Cornelis /Lelieveld/
Given names
Cornelis
Surname
Lelieveld
Also known as
Cornelis /Jacobsz/
Birth
estimated 1670
Family with Ariaantje Boekee
himself
partner
16761743
Christening: March 1, 1676 32 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Burial: January 5, 1743Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
daughter
16981772
Christening: July 20, 1698 28 22 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Burial: February 12, 1772Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Simon van der Codden + Ariaantje Boekee
partner’s partner
16621740
Birth: estimated 1662 42 34
Burial: February 3, 1740Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
partner
16761743
Christening: March 1, 1676 32 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Burial: January 5, 1743Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
partner’s daughter
1702
Baptism: January 18, 1702 40 25 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Cornelis Zwaan + Ariaantje Boekee
partner’s husband
partner
16761743
Christening: March 1, 1676 32 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Burial: January 5, 1743Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 3, 1704Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
11 months
partner’s son
1705
Christening: January 11, 1705 35 28 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
partner’s son
17051786
Christening: January 11, 1705 35 28 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Death: before 1786
18 months
partner’s daughter
17061791
Christening: June 20, 1706 36 30 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Burial: February 28, 1791Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
2 years
partner’s son
1708
Christening: October 7, 1708 38 32 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
2 years
partner’s son
17101756
Christening: October 19, 1710 40 34 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Burial: March 9, 1756Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
3 years
partner’s daughter
1713
Christening: June 11, 1713 43 37 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
2 years
partner’s daughter
17151776
Christening: September 8, 1715 45 39 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Burial: January 18, 1776Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Jacobus Buijtenom + Ariaantje Boekee
partner’s husband
16651747
Birth: about 1665 25 24
Burial: January 23, 1747Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
partner
16761743
Christening: March 1, 1676 32 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Burial: January 5, 1743Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 30, 1719Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL