Pieter Lanoij , 1665

Name
Pieter /Lanoij/
Given names
Pieter
Surname
Lanoij
Also known as
Pieter /Jacobsz/
Birth
estimated 1665 30
Marriage
Family with parents
father
himself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Trijntje Star
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1693
Baptism: June 21, 1693 28 28 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL