Mattheus Verpijn , 1650

Name
Mattheus /Verpijn/
Given names
Mattheus
Surname
Verpijn
Also known as
Mattheus /Jacobsz/
Birth
estimated 1650 30
Marriage
Family with parents
father
himself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Lijsbeth Vianen
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
8 years
daughter
1682
Baptism: August 30, 1682 32 27 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
2 years
daughter
1684
Baptism: October 1, 1684 34 29 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL
4 years
daughter
1688
Baptism: October 27, 1688 38 33 Rijnsburg, Katwijk, ZH, NL